Matcher R3 7-manna (Rutvik)
Antal: 27
Fr 2014-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | N-3 | 08:00 | LSK - Sunderby SK | 3-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
15 | N-3 | 08:50 | PIF1 - Gammelstads IF | 8-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
23 | F-2 | 09:40 | IFK Luleå Vit - Sävast Aif | 4-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
31 | F-3 | 10:30 | Luleå FC Svart - Öjeby IF | 3-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
45 | N-3 | 12:10 | Sunderby SK - PIF1 | 0-6 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
55 | N-3 | 13:00 | Gammelstads IF - LSK | 1-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Lö 2014-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | F-3 | 08:00 | Öjeby IF - Sunderby SK Gul | 4-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
99 | F-2 | 08:50 | Sunderby SK - IFK Luleå Vit | 1-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
117 | F-2 | 09:40 | Sävast Aif - Lira Bk Blå | 4-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
143 | N-3 | 11:20 | Ospa - Gammelstads IF | 3-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
154 | D-2 | 12:10 | Lira bk 2 - Notviken IK | 7-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
171 | N-1 | 13:00 | Bergnäsets AIK görn - Notvikens IK F04/05 | 6-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
200 | N-1 | 14:40 | Haukiputaan Pallo/grön - IFK Luleå | 0-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
245 | F-1 | 17:10 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Blå | 0-6 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
253 | M-1 | 18:00 | Sävast Aif F03 - HauPa F03 gul | 0-7 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
257 | D-1 | 18:50 | Lira BK2:1 - BAIK P 02 | 5-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
263 | E-1 | 19:40 | Luleå Sportklubb - Bergnäsets AIK | 4-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
267 | L-1 | 20:30 | Sunderby SK - HauPa F02 | 0-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sö 2014-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
274 | E-2 | 08:00 | Rutvik SK P03 - Sävast AIF | 0-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
280 | E-1 | 08:50 | Notvikens IK P03 - Morön BK P03 GRÖN | 3-5 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
300 | F | 09:40 | Luleå FC Svart - Lira Bk Blå | 5-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/8-final 8 | |
309 | N | 10:30 | Lira BK F04:1 - Öjeby IF F04 | 1-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 1 | |
328 | N | 11:20 | PIF1 - PIF2 | 1-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 3 | |
342 | F | 12:10 | IFK Luleå Vit - Öjeby IF | 6-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 2 | |
352 | E | 13:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Rutvik SK P03 | 4-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac 5-6 | |
366 | N | 13:50 | Öjeby IF F04 - Haukiputaan Pallo/gul | 2-5 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 1 | |
377 | F | 14:40 | TP-47 - IFK Luleå Blå | 1-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 2 |